Contact Us: 1-888-822-8273
sales@mwtss.com

Manufacturer: NetApp


Part Num & Model Num Manufacturer Description Price
108-00083+A2  NetApp  NetApp 300GB 10000RPM FC Disk drive with tray for DS14MK4 Storage Shelf FW NA05 108-00083+A2  Call 
X276A-R5  NetApp  NetApp 300GB 10000RPM FC Disk drive with tray for DS14MK4 Storage Shelf FW NA05  Call 
DS14MK4  NetApp  NetApp DS14MK4 430-00028-A0 14-bay Disk Shelf 300GB drives available  Call 
DS14MK2  NetApp  NetApp DS14 MK2 FC 14 bay rack. 430-00010 146GB & 300GB drives available  Call 
108-00030+B0   NetApp  NetApp 144F 146GB FC 10K.7 RPM Seagate Cheetah disk drive ST3146707FC 9X2004-038   Call 
430-00010   NetApp  NetApp DS14 MK2 FC 14 bay rack. DS14MK2 146GB & 300GB drives available  Call 
108-00030+B0 IBM  NetApp  NetApp 144F 147GB FC 10K RPM Hitachi IBM Ultrastar HUS103014FLF210 17R6348 disk drive  Call 
9X2004-038   NetApp  NetApp 144F 146GB FC 10K.7 RPM Seagate Cheetah disk drive ST3146707FC 108-00030+B0   Call 
17R6348  NetApp  NetApp 144F 147GB FC 10K RPM Hitachi IBM Ultrastar HUS103014FLF210 108-00030+B0 disk drives  Call 
HUS103014FLF210   NetApp  NetApp 144F 147GB FC 10K RPM Hitachi IBM Ultrastar 17R6348 108-00030+B0 disk drives  Call 
82897-03  NetApp  ESH2 Controller Module 106-00100+A0  Call 
112-00045  NetApp  ESH2 - ESH2 SFP-SFP .5M Cable  Call 
112-03100  NETAPP  LC-LC 2M Cable Pair  Call 
64362-04B  NETAPP  RS-PSU-450-AC1N 440 WATT POWER SUPPLY DSI4 HOT SWAP 114-00021+A0  Call 
65228-06  NetApp  ESH2 Controller Module for DS14 MK2 Shelf  Call 
58410-03  NetApp  Xyratex 106-00076+D0 ESH2 Controller Card Module  Call 
112-00084  NETAPP  SFP-SFP FC Shelf Cable .5M  Call 
114-00012+D0  NETAPP  440 watt power supply NetApp  Call 
RS-PSU-450-AC1N  NETAPP  440 watt power supply NetApp  Call 
114-00012+C0  NETAPP  440 watt power supply NetApp  Call 
64362-04D  NETAPP  RS-PSU-450-AC1N 440 WATT POWER SUPPLY DSI4 HOT SWAP 114-00021+A0  Call 
44192-11A  NETAPP  RS-PSU-450-AC1N 440 WATT POWER SUPPLY DSI4 HOT SWAP 114-00012+D0  Call 
44192-08A   NETAPP  RS-PSU-450-AC1N 440 WATT POWER SUPPLY DSI4 HOT SWAP 114-00012+D0  Call 
44192-09B  NETAPP  RS-PSU-450-AC1N 440 WATT POWER SUPPLY DSI4 HOT SWAP 114-00012+C0  Call 

24 Total Products
3-5 Working Days for turnaround on repairs
30-Day warranty on most items
Expedited repair available
12205 Riverwood Dr.
Burnsville, MN 55337

sales@mwtss.com

Toll Free: 1-888-822-8273
Phone: 952-736-0200
Fax: 952-736-0202
Home    Products    Services    Maintenance    About Us